Difference between revisions of "RI Resource Recovery Center"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (New page for RRC) |
(add LSN column - →Frequencies) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!'''Frequency''' | !'''Frequency''' | ||
!'''Color Code''' | !'''Color Code''' | ||
| − | !'''LCN | + | !'''LCN''' |
| + | !'''LSN''' | ||
!'''Notes''' | !'''Notes''' | ||
!'''Confirmation''' | !'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.3250||1||1 | + | |463.3250||1||1||1/2||||2022.01.03 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:26, 17 March 2023
|
Rhode Island Resource Recovery Center
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Frequencies
| Frequency | Color Code | LCN | LSN | Notes | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 463.3250 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 2022.01.03 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Encrypted | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Operations | N | 2022.01.03 W1KNE |