Difference between revisions of "Amazon Fulfillment Centers in New England"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2020 Confirmations and Reconfirmations) |
(Identified more users.) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|463.3125||R||C08||SL:1 TG:6300 (CH03) Human Resources ||2020.03.30 W1KNE | |463.3125||R||C08||SL:1 TG:6300 (CH03) Human Resources ||2020.03.30 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463.3125||R||C08||SL:2 TG:6400 (CH04) Facilities|| | + | |463.3125||R||C08||SL:2 TG:6400 (CH04) Facilities/Electricians||2020.03.30 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463.7000||R||C09||SL:1 TG:6500 (CH05) Equipment Maintenance|| | + | |463.7000||R||C09||SL:1 TG:6500 (CH05) Equipment Maintenance||2020.03.30 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463.7000||R||C09||SL:2 TG:6600 (CH06) Office Administration|| | + | |463.7000||R||C09||SL:2 TG:6600 (CH06) Office Administration||2020.03.30 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|464.0625||R||C10||SL:1 TG:6700 (CH07) Amazon Warehouse||2020.03.30 W1KNE | |464.0625||R||C10||SL:1 TG:6700 (CH07) Amazon Warehouse||2020.03.30 W1KNE | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|464.0875||R||C12||SL:1 TG:7100 (CH11) Delivery-Shipping Truck Coordination||2020.03.30 W1KNE | |464.0875||R||C12||SL:1 TG:7100 (CH11) Delivery-Shipping Truck Coordination||2020.03.30 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |464.0875||R||C12||SL:2 TG:7200 (CH12) || | + | |464.0875||R||C12||SL:2 TG:7200 (CH12) Managers/Supervisors||2020.03.30 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|464.2125||R||C13||SL:1 TG:7300 (CH13) ||2020.03.30 W1KNE | |464.2125||R||C13||SL:1 TG:7300 (CH13) ||2020.03.30 W1KNE | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|464.6625||R||C14||SL:1 TG:7500 (CH15) Amazon Warehouse - Almost all in Spanish||2020.03.30 W1KNE | |464.6625||R||C14||SL:1 TG:7500 (CH15) Amazon Warehouse - Almost all in Spanish||2020.03.30 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |464.6625||R||C14||SL:2 TG:7600 (CH16) | + | |464.6625||R||C14||SL:2 TG:7600 (CH16) Janitors/Water Cleanup||2020.03.30 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:06, 30 March 2020
|
Amazon Fullfillment Center
|
| Frequency | Type | Color Code | Use | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 461.1000 | R | C07 | SL:1 TG:6100 (CH01) Business Office Ops | 2019.04.08 W1KNE |
| 461.1000 | R | C07 | SL:2 TG:6200 (CH02) | |
| 463.3125 | R | C08 | SL:1 TG:6300 (CH03) Human Resources | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 463.3125 | R | C08 | SL:2 TG:6400 (CH04) Facilities/Electricians | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 463.7000 | R | C09 | SL:1 TG:6500 (CH05) Equipment Maintenance | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 463.7000 | R | C09 | SL:2 TG:6600 (CH06) Office Administration | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.0625 | R | C10 | SL:1 TG:6700 (CH07) Amazon Warehouse | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.0625 | R | C10 | SL:2 TG:6800 (CH08) Warehouse Conveyor Type Ops | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.0750 | R | C11 | SL:1 TG:6900 (CH09) Employee Operations | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.0750 | R | C11 | SL:2 TG:7000 (CH10) | |
| 464.0875 | R | C12 | SL:1 TG:7100 (CH11) Delivery-Shipping Truck Coordination | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.0875 | R | C12 | SL:2 TG:7200 (CH12) Managers/Supervisors | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.2125 | R | C13 | SL:1 TG:7300 (CH13) | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.2125 | R | C13 | SL:2 TG:7400 (CH14) | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.6625 | R | C14 | SL:1 TG:7500 (CH15) Amazon Warehouse - Almost all in Spanish | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |
| 464.6625 | R | C14 | SL:2 TG:7600 (CH16) Janitors/Water Cleanup | 2020.03.30 W1KNE |