Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Municipal Talkgroups: Updated confirmations) |
(→Municipal Talkgroups: Updated confirmations) |
||
| Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
|1248||<div id="portsmo">Portsmouth PD</div>||Yes||South|| | |1248||<div id="portsmo">Portsmouth PD</div>||Yes||South|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1253||Portsmouth Fire Dispatch||||South|| | + | |1253||Portsmouth Fire Dispatch||No||South||2020.02.05 Pete |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1256||Portsmouth Fire Prevention||No||South|| | |1256||Portsmouth Fire Prevention||No||South|| | ||