Difference between revisions of "Middlesex County Fire Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Maynard|| || || | |Maynard|| || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver" | |- align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
| − | |Medford|| || || | + | |Medford|153.8900| |131.8| || |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Melrose|| || || | |Melrose|| || || | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 23 October 2005
| Department | Frequency | Tone | District |
| Acton | |||
| Arlington | |||
| Ashby | |||
| Ashland | |||
| Ayer | |||
| Bedford | |||
| Belmont | |||
| Billerica | |||
| Boxborough | |||
| Burlington | |||
| Cambridge | |||
| Carlisle | |||
| Chelmsford | |||
| Concord | |||
| Dracut | |||
| Dunstable | |||
| Everett | |||
| Framingham | |||
| Groton | |||
| Holliston | |||
| Hopkinton | |||
| Hudson | |||
| Lexington | |||
| Lincoln | |||
| Littleton | |||
| Lowell | |||
| Malden | |||
| Marlborough | |||
| Maynard | |||
| 153.8900| |131.8| | |||
| Melrose | |||
| Natick | |||
| Newton | |||
| North Reading | |||
| Pepperell | |||
| Reading | |||
| Sherbom | |||
| Shirley | |||
| Somerville | |||
| Stoneham | |||
| Stow | |||
| Sudbury | |||
| Tewksbury | |||
| Townsend | |||
| Tyngsborough | |||
| Wakefield | |||
| Waltham | |||
| Watertown | |||
| Wayland | |||
| Westford | |||
| Weston | |||
| Wilmington | |||
| Winchester | |||
| Woburn |
- Back to Middlesex County Quicklist
- Back to Main Page
- Back to Quicklist Entry Page