Difference between revisions of "USN NCTS Cutler Trunk System"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|385.8875||Primary CC||2016.08.22 LTE4NFD | |385.8875||Primary CC||2016.08.22 LTE4NFD | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |386.0375||Voice|| | + | |386.0375||Voice||2017.08.15 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:22, 16 August 2017
|
US Navy NCTS, Cutler, ME US Navy VLF Radio Station
Current System Frequencies
Adjacent Zone Users
|
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Confirmation |
| 27913 | NCTS Cutler Base Security & Fire | 2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
Unidentified Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Confirmation |
| 27944 | Wide Area TG - Mid-Atlantic Region Roll Call | 2016.08.22 LTE4NFD |
|
|
|