Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→South Zone (Tower ID: T0102): Corrected my earlier edits.2017.01.04 Pete) |
(fixed errors) |
||
| Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
|'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Zone Primarily Heard On:'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Zone Primarily Heard On:'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1348|| | + | |1348||St. George's School||No||South||2016.02.27 N1RGR |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||