Difference between revisions of "Franklin County ME EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(reConfirm Northstar EMS) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|?||Northstar EMS||152.3750||R||D351||New Sharon Rptr||2011.10.11 | |?||Northstar EMS||152.3750||R||D351||New Sharon Rptr||2011.10.11 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Sugarloaf||Northstar EMS||155.2200||R||D311|| || | + | |Sugarloaf||Northstar EMS||155.2200||R||D311|| ||2014.10.28 Lost in Maine |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|?||Northstar EMS||155.2800||S|| || || | |?||Northstar EMS||155.2800||S|| || || | ||
Revision as of 05:10, 29 October 2014
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Delta Ambulance | 155.1150 | R | 103.5 | 2012.05.28 ME343 | ||
| Rangeley | Northstar EMS | 154.0850 | R | 100.0 | DB: Franklin Sheriff | 2013.09.28 ChrisP |
| ? | Northstar EMS | 152.3750 | R | D351 | New Sharon Rptr | 2011.10.11 |
| Sugarloaf | Northstar EMS | 155.2200 | R | D311 | 2014.10.28 Lost in Maine | |
| ? | Northstar EMS | 155.2800 | S |
|
|
|