Difference between revisions of "Lamoille County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.5500||R|| | + | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch||2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 4 August 2014
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 460.5500 | R | 118.8 | Dispatch | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|
|
|