Difference between revisions of "RI Railroad Communications"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Function'''||'''AAR Chan'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Function'''||'''AAR Chan'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |160.6050|||| |||| |||| | + | |160.6050||S|| |||| |||| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |160.8450|||| |||| || || | + | |160.8450||S|| |||| || || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.5050|||| |||| || || | + | |161.5050||S|| |||| || || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 23 December 2013
|
ContentsAmtrak
Old Colony and Newport Railroad, Newport, RI
Providence & Worcester Railroad, Worcester, MA
Seaview Transportation, North Kingstown, RI
|