Difference between revisions of "RI Railroad Communications"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Amtrak) |
(→Amtrak) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|160.9200||S||CSQ|| ||54||Fault Detectors||2013.12.02 ecps92 | |160.9200||S||CSQ|| ||54||Fault Detectors||2013.12.02 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R||100.0||Police||79||Providence Rptr - Amtrak RxR Police|| | + | |161.2950||R||100.0||Police||79||Providence Rptr - Amtrak RxR Police||2013.12.02 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R|| ||Police||79||Kingston Rptr - Amtrak RxR Police|| | + | |161.2950||R||114.8||Police||79||Kingston Rptr - Amtrak RxR Police|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |161.2950||R|| ||Police||79||Westerly Rptr - Amtrak RxR Police|| | + | |161.2950||R||192.8||Police||79||Westerly Rptr - Amtrak RxR Police||2013.12.02 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:48, 2 December 2013
|
Amtrak
Providence & Worcester Railroad, Worcester, MA
|