Difference between revisions of "Vermont Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (confirmation) |
(Confirmations) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|121.9000||||AM||Burlington Ground Control||Per AIRNAV/2009 FIH | |121.9000||||AM||Burlington Ground Control||Per AIRNAV/2009 FIH | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |121.1000||||AM||Burlington TRACON Approach-East|| | + | |121.1000||||AM||Burlington TRACON Approach-East||2012.08.17 N1BHH |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|122.9500||||AM||Burlington UNICOM|| | |122.9500||||AM||Burlington UNICOM|| | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |126.3000||||AM||Burlington TRACON Approach-West|| | + | |126.3000||||AM||Burlington TRACON Approach-West||2012.08.17 N1BHH |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|135.1250||||AM||VT ANG A/A||2010 | |135.1250||||AM||VT ANG A/A||2010 | ||