Difference between revisions of "Litchfield County CT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (added Fields - Info for this County is Seriously NEEDED) |
(Confirmed Torrington DPW) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
| − | |-align=" | + | |-align="center" style="background:silver;" |
||'''Department and Usage'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||'''Department and Usage'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align="center" |
| − | | | + | |Torrington DPW||Torrington DPW||151.0850||R ||D114 || ||2012.05.29 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Connecticut}} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 29 May 2012
| Department and Usage | Alpha Tag | Frequency | Type | Tone | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| Torrington DPW | Torrington DPW | 151.0850 | R | D114 | 2012.05.29 W1KNE |
|
|
|