Difference between revisions of "Norfolk County Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Randolph||471.4375||131.8 | |Randolph||471.4375||131.8 | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver" | |- align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
| − | |Sharon|| || | + | |Sharon||483.1375||141.3 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Stoughton|| || | |Stoughton|| || | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 18 October 2005
| Department | Frequency | Tone |
| Avon | ||
| Bellingham | ||
| Braintree | 471.5375 | 131.8 |
| Brookline | ||
| Canton | ||
| Cohasset | ||
| Dedham | 470.9625 | 131.8 |
| Dover | ||
| Foxborough | ||
| Franklin | 482.6500 | D025 |
| Holbrook | ||
| Medfield | ||
| Medway | ||
| Millis | ||
| Milton | 470.4625 | 131.8 |
| Needham | ||
| Norfolk | ||
| Norwood | ||
| Plainville | ||
| Quincy | 453.225 | 192.8 |
| Randolph | 471.4375 | 131.8 |
| Sharon | 483.1375 | 141.3 |
| Stoughton | ||
| Walpole | ||
| Wellesley | 471.4875 | 131.8 |
| Westwood | ||
| Weymouth | ||
| Wrentham |