Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (→Woonsocket: Added Patrol-1 JWB8734) |
|||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Zone Primarily Heard On:''' | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Zone Primarily Heard On:''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1363||Woonsocket PD||No||North | + | |1363||Woonsocket PD Dispatch||No||North |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1364||Woonsocket PD "Patrol-1"||Yes||North | |1364||Woonsocket PD "Patrol-1"||Yes||North | ||