Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Windsor SO Traffic Details) |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R|| ? || || | + | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||R|| ? ||Ch.01|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||S||85.4||Simplex - Talkaround||2011.05.31 | |Windsor Cnty Sheriff||453.3250||S||85.4||Simplex - Talkaround||2011.05.31 | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 17 April 2012
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | R | ? | Ch.01 | |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 453.3250 | S | 85.4 | Simplex - Talkaround | 2011.05.31 |
| Windsor Cnty Sheriff | 464.3750 | S | No PL | Simplex - Traffic Details | 2011.05.31 |
|
|
|