Difference between revisions of "Capitol Region"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |AVON||453.050R<br>453.875R<BR>460.575R||114.8<br>114.8<br>88.5||Police<br>Town Agenies<br>Fire|| |
Revision as of 10:11, 4 March 2006
Capitol Region Emergency Planning Committee
- Listed below are the Police/Fire for those communities participating in the CREPC.
- Information complied by Keith Victor, Chairman, ESF-2 Communications
| Community | Frequency | DPL/PL Tone | Note | |
| AVON | 453.050R 453.875R 460.575R |
114.8 114.8 88.5 |
Police Town Agenies Fire |