Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ESO Web Site) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|482.5875R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton | |482.5875R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |470.3375R|| || | + | |470.3375R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton |
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | {{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 10 March 2008
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Tone | Use |
| 482.9125R | 123.0 | Lawrence Area Transport/Operations |
| 482.5875R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton |
| 470.3375R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton |
|
|
|