Difference between revisions of "Sandwich School Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→System Frequencies: update usage) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!'''Confirmation''' | !'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |461.7125||1||2025. | + | |461.7125||1||2025.11.06 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.2625||1|| | + | |463.2625||1||2025.11.06 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |464.2875|| | + | |464.2875||1,2,or3||2025.11.06 jeffkett |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:10, 8 November 2025
|
Sandwich School Department Conventional DMR System
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
| Frequency | CC | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 461.7125 | 1 | 2025.11.06 jeffkett |
| 463.2625 | 1 | 2025.11.06 jeffkett |
| 464.2875 | 1,2,or3 | 2025.11.06 jeffkett |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Slot | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 102 | High School | 1 | Please call front desk- Maintenance | 2025.04.03 jeffkett |
| 103 | High School | 1 | 2024.03.07 jeffkett | |
| 104 | High School | 2 | Summer Program | 2021.08.03 jeffkett |
| 105 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 108 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 111 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 112 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 113 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 114 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 126 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 127 | Unknown | 2 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 128 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 129 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 130 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott |