Difference between revisions of "Lamoille County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (reConfirm SO) |
(update usage 460.5500) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Largetable}} | {{Largetable}} | ||
| − | |-align="center | + | |-align="center" |
| − | | | + | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch|| | + | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch||2025.08.14 jeffkett |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:57, 19 August 2025
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
| 460.5500 | R | 118.8 | Dispatch | 2025.08.14 jeffkett |
|
|
|