Difference between revisions of "Gordon Foods"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (adj headers) |
(25 Reconfirmations) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |462.2750||Voice||1|| | + | |462.2750||Voice||1||2025.01.10 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.9250||Voice||2|| | + | |463.9250||Voice||2||2025.01.10 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |100||Operations||General Operations|| | + | |100||Operations||General Operations||2025.01.27 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |101||Maintenance||Issues with doors|| | + | |101||Maintenance||Issues with doors||2025.01.27 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |102|| | + | |102||Shipping||Shipping Coordination||2025.01.27 W1KNE |
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |103||Security|| ||2025.01.27 W1KNE | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 27 January 2025
|
Gordon Foods
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Color Code 3
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 462.2750 | Voice | 1 | 2025.01.10 W1KNE |
| 463.9250 | Voice | 2 | 2025.01.10 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Operations | General Operations | 2025.01.27 W1KNE |
| 101 | Maintenance | Issues with doors | 2025.01.27 W1KNE |
| 102 | Shipping | Shipping Coordination | 2025.01.27 W1KNE |
| 103 | Security | 2025.01.27 W1KNE |