Difference between revisions of "Lincoln County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (minor edit) |
(EMA to Emergency Management) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Reconfirmations''' | |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Reconfirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Boothbay|| | + | |Boothbay||Public Works||151.0250|| ||107.2|| || |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Lincoln County|| | + | |Lincoln County||Emergency Management||154.1300||S||127.3|| || |
| − | + | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer4|Lincoln}} | {{Quicklist Footer4|Lincoln}} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:14, 7 January 2025
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Reconfirmations |
| Boothbay | Public Works | 151.0250 | 107.2 | |||
| Lincoln County | Emergency Management | 154.1300 | S | 127.3 |
|
|
|