Difference between revisions of "Halifax Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2K24 Reconfirmations) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!'''Confirmation''' | !'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.1000||01/02|| | + | |460.1000||01/02||2024.01.05 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|100||DPW||Plowing/Sanding||2021.02.01 ecps92 | |100||DPW||Plowing/Sanding||2021.02.01 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |103||Schools|||| | + | |103||Schools||||2024.01.05 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|104||DPW||||2021.02.02 ecps92 | |104||DPW||||2021.02.02 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 6 January 2024
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Color Code: 10
| Frequency | LSN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 460.1000 | 01/02 | 2024.01.05 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | DPW | Plowing/Sanding | 2021.02.01 ecps92 |
| 103 | Schools | 2024.01.05 W1KNE | |
| 104 | DPW | 2021.02.02 ecps92 |