Difference between revisions of "Boston Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Placeholder creation for Boston) |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||Test||Police||Y||This is a placeholder and doesn't actually exist||2022.01.01 | + | |1||Test||Police||Y||This is a placeholder and doesn't actually exist||2022.01.01 Mrs Claus |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:09, 10 March 2022
|
Boston Municipal Trunk
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Frequencies
- Site x.x
| Frequency | Use | Notes | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 854.2375 | |||
| 856.0375 | |||
| 857.3875 | |||
| 857.7625 | |||
| 858.3875 | |||
| 858.7625 | |||
| 858.9375 | |||
| 859.7625 | |||
| 859.9375 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Department | Encrypted | Note(s) | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Test | Police | Y | This is a placeholder and doesn't actually exist | 2022.01.01 Mrs Claus |