Difference between revisions of "Lamoille County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (update reconfirm) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch|| | + | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch||2021.08.28 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 6 September 2021
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 460.5500 | R | 118.8 | Dispatch | 2021.08.28 jeffkett |
|
|
|