Difference between revisions of "American Airlines Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add TGs - need to ID uses - →Talkgroups) |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101||?|| || | |101||?|| || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |102||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104||?|| || | |104||?|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |109||?|| || | + | |109||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |110||?|| || | + | |110||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |112||?|| || | + | |112||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
|113||?||Need to ID Use||2021.01.28 ecps92 | |113||?||Need to ID Use||2021.01.28 ecps92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |115||?|| || | + | |115||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |116||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |120||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |122||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |124||?|| || | + | |124||?|| ||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 15 July 2021
|
American Airlines - Boston/Logan
|
System Frequencies
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 452.6375 | Voice | ||
| 460.6750 | Voice | 2021.01.28 ecps92 | |
| 461.1750 | Voice | 2020.09.16 ecps92 | |
| 461.4125 | Voice | 3/4 | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |
| 461.7750 | Voice | 2021.01.28 ecps92 | |
| 452.0375 | |||
| 452.6625 | |||
| 452.6875 | |||
| 460.8250 | |||
| 460.8500 | |||
| 460.8750 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ? | ||
| 102 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 104 | ? | ||
| 109 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 110 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 112 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 113 | ? | Need to ID Use | 2021.01.28 ecps92 |
| 115 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 116 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 120 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 122 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 124 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |