Difference between revisions of "Androscoggin County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (added Sort to the tables) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!'''Department'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | !'''Department'''||'''Alpha Tag'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |United Ambulance||United Ops||153.5225||R||94.8||Operations|| | + | |United Ambulance||United Ops||153.5225||R||94.8||Operations||2021.04.29 schwab |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Quicklist Footer4|Androscoggin}} | {{Quicklist Footer4|Androscoggin}} | ||
Revision as of 20:06, 1 May 2021
Department Frequency Information
| Department | Alpha Tag | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| United Ambulance | United Ops | 153.5225 | R | 94.8 | Operations | 2021.04.29 schwab |
|
|
|