Difference between revisions of "Cohasset Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Added Color Code.) |
(Updated description of confirmed TGs. Unconfirmed not added yet) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |1|| | + | |1||Water Facilities||||2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |2|| | + | |2||Emergency Management||||2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|7||DPW||||2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | |7||DPW||||2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:04, 9 April 2021
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- All Color Code: 01
| Frequency | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 159.4275 | 01/02 | 2020.05.10 ecps92 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Water Facilities | 2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | |
| 2 | Emergency Management | 2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | |
| 7 | DPW | 2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends |