Difference between revisions of "Halifax Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (confirm TG 100 - →Talkgroups) |
m (→Talkgroups) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |100||DPW | + | |100||DPW||Plowing/Sanding||2021.02.01 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|103||Schools?||||2021.02.01 ecps92 | |103||Schools?||||2021.02.01 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 2 February 2021
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Color Code: 10
| Frequency | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 460.1000 | 01/02 | 2021.01.31 ecps92 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | DPW | Plowing/Sanding | 2021.02.01 ecps92 |
| 103 | Schools? | 2021.02.01 ecps92 | |
| 104 | DPW | 2021.02.02 ecps92 |