Difference between revisions of "American Airlines Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (adding other voice channels →System Frequencies) |
(damn fat fingers - →System Frequencies) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|452.6375||Voice|| || | |452.6375||Voice|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |460.6750|| Voice|| || | + | |460.6750||Voice|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |461.1750|| | + | |461.1750||Voice|| || |
| − | | | + | |- |
| − | |461.7750|| Voice|| || | + | |461.7750||Voice|| || |
|- | |- | ||
|452.0375|| || || | |452.0375|| || || | ||
Revision as of 12:18, 16 September 2020
|
American Airlines - Boston/Logan
|
System Frequencies
-| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 452.6375 | Voice | ||
| 460.6750 | Voice | ||
| 461.1750 | Voice | ||
| 461.7750 | Voice | ||
| 452.0375 | |||
| 452.6625 | |||
| 452.6875 | |||
| 460.8250 | |||
| 460.8500 | |||
| 460.8750 | |||
| 461.4125 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ? | ||
| 104 | ? | ||
| 109 | ? | ||
| 110 | ? | ||
| 112 | ? | ||
| 115 | ? | ||
| 124 | ? |