Difference between revisions of "Franklin County VT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (removed Colors) |
(reconfirmation) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''DEPARTMENT'''||'''FREQUENCY'''||'''TYPE'''||'''TONE'''||'''NOTES'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''DEPARTMENT'''||'''FREQUENCY'''||'''TYPE'''||'''TONE'''||'''NOTES'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |St Albans||460.0500||R||118.8|| || | + | |St Albans||460.0500||R||118.8||Covers both the City and Town||2020.07.04 BFrederi |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 28 July 2020
| DEPARTMENT | FREQUENCY | TYPE | TONE | NOTES | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| St Albans | 460.0500 | R | 118.8 | Covers both the City and Town | 2020.07.04 BFrederi |
|
|
|