Difference between revisions of "Belknap County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ReConfirmation) |
(reconfirm Alton EMS) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | !'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Alton||159.9000||S||210.7||Fire Department||ILS|| | + | |Alton||159.9000||S||210.7||Fire Department||ILS||2020.06.17 ecps92 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Barnstead||159.9000||S||210.7||Fire Department||ALS||2017.10.07 ecps92 | |Barnstead||159.9000||S||210.7||Fire Department||ALS||2017.10.07 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 05:27, 17 June 2020
| Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | EMS Provider | Level | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alton | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ILS | 2020.06.17 ecps92 |
| Barnstead | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS | 2017.10.07 ecps92 |
| Belmont | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS | |
| Center Harbor | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Stewarts EMS | ALS | |
| Gilford | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS Intercept |
2020.06.16 ecps92 |
| Gilmanton | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS | |
| Laconia | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS | 2020.04.26 ecps92 |
| Meredith | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Stewarts EMS | ALS | 2020.04.25 ecps92 |
| Meredith | 152.4050 | R | D243 | Stewarts EMS (Company Rptr) | ALS | 2014.07.28 schwab |
| New Hampton | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS | 2013.07.28 ecps92 |
| Sanbornton | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS | 2013.07.28 ecps92 |
| Tilton | 159.9000 | S | 210.7 | Fire Department | ALS | 2013.07.28 ecps92 |
| NH Helo LZ Coord | 155.3475 | S | 136.5 | Medical Helos - Current PL Tone | ||
| NH Helo LZ Coord | 155.3475 | S | 156.7 | Medical Helos - Future PL Tone |
|
|
|