Difference between revisions of "Sagadahoc County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (removed Colors) |
(Updated link) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Community'''||'''Department'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |North East Mobile Health Sevices||||[[ | + | |North East Mobile Health Sevices||||[[MaineStream Solutions]]||T||TG:1-25|| ||Please see [[MaineStream Solutions]] for confirmation. |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:42, 5 May 2020
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| North East Mobile Health Sevices | MaineStream Solutions | T | TG:1-25 | Please see MaineStream Solutions for confirmation. |
|
|
|