Difference between revisions of "Addison County VT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(ReConfirmation) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Shoreham||151.4150||R||141.3||Fire/EMS/DPW||2013.12.25 JimmyLaw | |Shoreham||151.4150||R||141.3||Fire/EMS/DPW||2013.12.25 JimmyLaw | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Vergennes||155.2650||R||146.2||Rescue Squad|| | + | |Vergennes||155.2650||R||146.2||Rescue Squad||2019.08.21 VermontCUCV |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Vergennes||158.8350||R||167.9||Fire/EMS||2011.11.20 | |Vergennes||158.8350||R||167.9||Fire/EMS||2011.11.20 | ||
Revision as of 09:35, 21 August 2019
| Town | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmation |
| Shoreham | 151.4150 | R | 141.3 | Fire/EMS/DPW | 2013.12.25 JimmyLaw |
| Vergennes | 155.2650 | R | 146.2 | Rescue Squad | 2019.08.21 VermontCUCV |
| Vergennes | 158.8350 | R | 167.9 | Fire/EMS | 2011.11.20 |
|
|
|