Difference between revisions of "Windham County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(added Confirmations) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4500||R||N380||Dispatch|| | + | |460.4500||R||N380||Dispatch P25||2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4500||R||103.5||Dispatch|| | + | |460.4500||R||103.5||Dispatch Analog||2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|460.0250||R|| ? || || | |460.0250||R|| ? || || | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |453.0500||R|| | + | |453.0500||R||D466||Jail Ops||2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|155.5050||R||?|| || | |155.5050||R||?|| || | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 9 July 2019
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 460.4500 | R | N380 | Dispatch P25 | 2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
| 460.4500 | R | 103.5 | Dispatch Analog | 2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
| 460.0250 | R | ? | ||
| 453.0500 | R | D466 | Jail Ops | 2019.06.14 sawyer100 |
| 155.5050 | R | ? | ||
| 159.4200 | R | 179.9 | 2012.10.25 schwab |
|
|
|