Difference between revisions of "Amazon Fulfillment Centers in New England"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Created this page.) |
(Confirmed Facilities) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|461.1000||-||-||-||- | |461.1000||-||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |463.3125|| | + | |463.3125||R||C08||SL:2 TG:6400 Facilities||2019.03.30 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|463.7000||R||C09||SL:1 TG:6500 Amazon Warehouse||2019.03.29 W1KNE | |463.7000||R||C09||SL:1 TG:6500 Amazon Warehouse||2019.03.29 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 31 March 2019
|
Amazon Fullfillment Center
|
| Frequency | Type | Color Code | Use | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 461.1000 | - | - | - | - |
| 463.3125 | R | C08 | SL:2 TG:6400 Facilities | 2019.03.30 W1KNE |
| 463.7000 | R | C09 | SL:1 TG:6500 Amazon Warehouse | 2019.03.29 W1KNE |
| 463.7000 | R | C09 | SL:2 TG:6600 Amazon Warehouse | 2019.03.29 W1KNE |
| 464.0625 | R | C10 | SL:1 TG:6700 Amazon Warehouse | 2019.03.29 W1KNE |
| 464.0625 | R | C10 | SL:2 TG:6800 Amazon Warehouse | 2019.03.29 W1KNE |
| 464.0750 | R | C11 | SL:1 TG:6900 Amazon Warehouse | 2019.03.29 W1KNE |
| 464.0875 | - | - | - | - |
| 464.2125 | - | - | - | - |
| 464.6625 | R | C14 | SL:1 TG:7500 Amazon Warehouse | 2019.03.29 W1KNE |