Difference between revisions of "Addison County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|155.4150||R||186.2||Dispatch||2014.08.02 cmpsa | |155.4150||R||186.2||Dispatch||2014.08.02 cmpsa | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |155.4150||S|| | + | |155.4150||S||CSQ||Car-Car/Details||2012.02.04 cmpsa |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 5 January 2019
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 155.4150 | R | 186.2 | Dispatch | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
| 155.4150 | S | CSQ | Car-Car/Details | 2012.02.04 cmpsa |
|
|
|