Difference between revisions of "MGM Springfield Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (added LCN) |
(Please remember to add your SNE handle to confirmations) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|2||452.0125||10||2018.07.29 W1KNE | |2||452.0125||10||2018.07.29 W1KNE | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |3||452.3500||10||2018.07.30 | + | |3||452.3500||10||2018.07.30 CG |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 30 July 2018
|
MGM Springfield Trunk
|
System Frequencies
| LCN | Frequency | Color Code | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| 1 | 451.8375 | 10 | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |
| 2 | 452.0125 | 10 | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |
| 3 | 452.3500 | 10 | 2018.07.30 CG |
System Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| 102 | Maintenance | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |