Difference between revisions of "MGM Springfield Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→System Frequencies: oops) |
(added LCN) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''LCN'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Color Code'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | |'''LCN'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Color Code'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |1||451.8375||10||2018.07.29 W1KNE |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |2||452.0125||10||2018.07.29 W1KNE |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |3||452.3500||10||2018.07.30 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:15, 30 July 2018
|
MGM Springfield Trunk
|
System Frequencies
| LCN | Frequency | Color Code | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| 1 | 451.8375 | 10 | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |
| 2 | 452.0125 | 10 | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |
| 3 | 452.3500 | 10 | 2018.07.30 |
System Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| 102 | Maintenance | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |