Difference between revisions of "MGM Springfield Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (New MGM Trunk page) |
m |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{{Smalltable}} | {{Smalltable}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
| − | |'''LCN'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Color Code | + | |'''LCN'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Color Code'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|??||451.8375||10||2018.07.29 W1KNE | |??||451.8375||10||2018.07.29 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 23:09, 28 July 2018
|
MGM Springfield Trunk
|
System Frequencies
| LCN | Frequency | Color Code | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| ?? | 451.8375 | 10 | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |
| ?? | 452.0125 | 10 | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |
| ?? | 452.3500 | ||
| 04 | 453.6000 | ||
| 05 | 460.7000 |
System Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | Description | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| 102 | Maintenance | 2018.07.29 W1KNE |