Difference between revisions of "Grafton County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (ReConfirmations) |
(add Campton DPW) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
||<font color="#990000">'''Community'''||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||<font color="#990000">'''Community'''||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Bristol||Highway||155.0400||S||156.7|| ||2017.02.27 LTE4NFD | + | |Bristol||Highway Dept||155.0400||S||156.7|| ||2017.02.27 LTE4NFD |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |Campton||Highway Dept||159.3225||S||156.7|| ||2018.04.13 TheDoza70 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Campton||Highway & Water||453.5750||R||203.5||Waterville Estates Village Dist||2015.07.10 ecps92 | |Campton||Highway & Water||453.5750||R||203.5||Waterville Estates Village Dist||2015.07.10 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 20 July 2018
Department Frequency Information
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date |
| Bristol | Highway Dept | 155.0400 | S | 156.7 | 2017.02.27 LTE4NFD | |
| Campton | Highway Dept | 159.3225 | S | 156.7 | 2018.04.13 TheDoza70 | |
| Campton | Highway & Water | 453.5750 | R | 203.5 | Waterville Estates Village Dist | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
| Holderness | Highway Dept | 156.1050 | S | 136.5 | 2018.03.17 TheDoza79 | |
| Lebanon | Highway | ? | ? | |||
| Littleton | Highway | 155.8200 | R | 141.3 | 2018.04.03 LTE4NFD | |
| Littleton | Water & Light | 153.6050 | R | 141.3 | 2018.04.03 LTE4NFD | |
| Plymouth | Airport | 453.7375 | S | CSQ | Weather Telemetry | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
| Plymouth | Highway Department | 156.1950 | S | 136.5 | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 | |
| Plymouth | School Department | 152.4650 | R | D466 | High School Operations | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
| Plymouth | School Department | 153.5600 | R | D565 | Elementary Operations | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
|
|
|