Difference between revisions of "Grafton County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add Holderness DPW) |
(ReConfirmations) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Lebanon||Highway||?|| ||?|| || | |Lebanon||Highway||?|| ||?|| || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Littleton||Highway||155.8200||R|| | + | |Littleton||Highway||155.8200||R||141.3|| ||2018.04.03 LTE4NFD |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Littleton||Water & Light||153.6050||R|| | + | |Littleton||Water & Light||153.6050||R||141.3|| ||2018.04.03 LTE4NFD |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Plymouth||Airport||453.7375||S||CSQ||Weather Telemetry||2015.07.10 ecps92 | |Plymouth||Airport||453.7375||S||CSQ||Weather Telemetry||2015.07.10 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 17 July 2018
Department Frequency Information
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date |
| Bristol | Highway | 155.0400 | S | 156.7 | 2017.02.27 LTE4NFD | |
| Campton | Highway & Water | 453.5750 | R | 203.5 | Waterville Estates Village Dist | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
| Holderness | Highway Dept | 156.1050 | S | 136.5 | 2018.03.17 TheDoza79 | |
| Lebanon | Highway | ? | ? | |||
| Littleton | Highway | 155.8200 | R | 141.3 | 2018.04.03 LTE4NFD | |
| Littleton | Water & Light | 153.6050 | R | 141.3 | 2018.04.03 LTE4NFD | |
| Plymouth | Airport | 453.7375 | S | CSQ | Weather Telemetry | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
| Plymouth | Highway Department | 156.1950 | S | 136.5 | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 | |
| Plymouth | School Department | 152.4650 | R | D466 | High School Operations | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
| Plymouth | School Department | 153.5600 | R | D565 | Elementary Operations | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
|
|
|