Difference between revisions of "Grafton County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Added Plymouth information) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Plymouth||Airport||453.7375||S||CSQ||Weather Telemetry||2015.07.10 ecps92 | |Plymouth||Airport||453.7375||S||CSQ||Weather Telemetry||2015.07.10 ecps92 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Plymouth || | + | |Plymouth||Highway Department||156.1950||S||136.5|| ||2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Plymouth|| | + | |Plymouth||School Department||152.4650||R||D466||High School Operations||2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Plymouth|| | + | |Plymouth||School Department||153.5600||R||D565||Elementary Operations||2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 17 October 2017
Department Frequency Information
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date |
| Bristol | Highway | 155.0400 | S | 156.7 | 2017.02.27 LTE4NFD | |
| Campton | Highway & Water | 453.5750 | R | 203.5 | Waterville Estates Village Dist | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
| Lebanon | Highway | ? | ? | |||
| Littleton | Highway | 155.8200 | R | ? | ||
| Littleton | Water & Light | 153.6050 | R | ? | ||
| Plymouth | Airport | 453.7375 | S | CSQ | Weather Telemetry | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
| Plymouth | Highway Department | 156.1950 | S | 136.5 | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 | |
| Plymouth | School Department | 152.4650 | R | D466 | High School Operations | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
| Plymouth | School Department | 153.5600 | R | D565 | Elementary Operations | 2017.10.16 TheDoza79 |
|
|
|