Difference between revisions of "Franklin County ME EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (confirms) |
m |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Rangeley||Northstar EMS||154.0850||R||100.0||DB: Franklin Sheriff||2017.08.01 lte4nfd | |Rangeley||Northstar EMS||154.0850||R||100.0||DB: Franklin Sheriff||2017.08.01 lte4nfd | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |?||Northstar EMS||152.3750||R||D351||New Sharon | + | |?||Northstar EMS||152.3750||R||D351||New Sharon Repeater||2017.08.01 lte4nfd |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Sugarloaf||Northstar EMS||155.2200||R||D311||Carabasset Valley Repeater||2017.08.01 lte4nfd | |Sugarloaf||Northstar EMS||155.2200||R||D311||Carabasset Valley Repeater||2017.08.01 lte4nfd | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 5 October 2017
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Delta Ambulance | 155.1150 | R | 103.5 | 2017.08.01 lte4nfd | ||
| Rangeley | Northstar EMS | 154.0850 | R | 100.0 | DB: Franklin Sheriff | 2017.08.01 lte4nfd |
| ? | Northstar EMS | 152.3750 | R | D351 | New Sharon Repeater | 2017.08.01 lte4nfd |
| Sugarloaf | Northstar EMS | 155.2200 | R | D311 | Carabasset Valley Repeater | 2017.08.01 lte4nfd |
| ? | Northstar EMS | 155.2800 | S | Amb-Hosp Notifications |
|
|
|