Difference between revisions of "Grafton County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add Bristol) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
||<font color="#990000">'''Community'''||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||<font color="#990000">'''Community'''||<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |Bristol||Highway||155.0400||S||156.7|| ||2017.02.27 LTE4NFD |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |Campton||Highway & Water||453.5750||R||203.5||Waterville Estates Village Dist||2015.07.10 ecps92 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Littleton||Highway | + | |Lebanon||Highway||?|| ||?|| || |
| + | |- align="center" | ||
| + | |Littleton||Highway||155.8200||R|| ? || || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Littleton||Water & Light||153.6050||R|| ? || || | |Littleton||Water & Light||153.6050||R|| ? || || | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 28 February 2017
Department Frequency Information
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation / Re-Confirmation Date |
| Bristol | Highway | 155.0400 | S | 156.7 | 2017.02.27 LTE4NFD | |
| Campton | Highway & Water | 453.5750 | R | 203.5 | Waterville Estates Village Dist | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
| Lebanon | Highway | ? | ? | |||
| Littleton | Highway | 155.8200 | R | ? | ||
| Littleton | Water & Light | 153.6050 | R | ? | ||
| Plymouth | Airport | 453.7375 | S | CSQ | Weather Telemetry | 2015.07.10 ecps92 |
|
|
|