Difference between revisions of "Franklin County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (removed ReDirect and created Page with FCSO Info) |
(added Confirmations - →Franklin County Sheriff Department) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Use'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/ReConfirmation''' | |<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Use'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/ReConfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |453.4000||R||167.9||Jail Operations - Greenfield|| | + | |453.4000||R||167.9||Ch.01 Jail Operations - Greenfield||2016.08.24 Microphone |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.0875||R|| | + | |460.0875||R||85.4||Ch.02 Jail Operations - Greenfield||2016.08.24 Microphone |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||