Difference between revisions of "VT Department of Corrections (DOC)"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|North West State Correctional Facility (NWSCF)||Swanton||460.3250||S|| || || | |North West State Correctional Facility (NWSCF)||Swanton||460.3250||S|| || || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF)||Burlington||460.3250||R||118.8|| ||2015.03.25 | + | |Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF)||Burlington||460.3250||R||118.8|| ||2015.03.25 Krone1972 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF)||Burlington||460.0250||R||118.8|| || | |Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF)||Burlington||460.0250||R||118.8|| || | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Northeast Correctional Complex (NERCF & CCWC)||St. Johnsbury||460.3250||S|| || || | |Northeast Correctional Complex (NERCF & CCWC)||St. Johnsbury||460.3250||S|| || || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Marble Valley Regional Correctional Facility (MVRCF)||Rutland||460.3250||S|| || || | + | |Marble Valley Regional Correctional Facility (MVRCF)||Rutland||460.3250||S|| || ||2016.07.12 krone1972 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Southeast State Correctional Facility (SESCF)||Windsor||460.3250||S|| || || | |Southeast State Correctional Facility (SESCF)||Windsor||460.3250||S|| || || | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 26 July 2016
Vermont Department of Corrections: State Correctional Facilities
| Facility | Location | Frequency | Type | Tone | Other Info | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| Northern State Correctional Facility (NSCF) | Newport | 460.3250 | S | |||
| North West State Correctional Facility (NWSCF) | Swanton | 460.0250 | R | |||
| North West State Correctional Facility (NWSCF) | Swanton | 460.3250 | S | |||
| Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF) | Burlington | 460.3250 | R | 118.8 | 2015.03.25 Krone1972 | |
| Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF) | Burlington | 460.0250 | R | 118.8 | ||
| Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF) | Burlington | 460.1500 | R | 118.8 | ||
| Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF) | Burlington | 460.2750 | R | 118.8 | ||
| Chittenden Regional Correctional Facility (CRCF) | Burlington | 460.5000 | R | 118.8 | ||
| Northeast Correctional Complex (NERCF & CCWC) | St. Johnsbury | 460.3250 | S | |||
| Marble Valley Regional Correctional Facility (MVRCF) | Rutland | 460.3250 | S | 2016.07.12 krone1972 | ||
| Southeast State Correctional Facility (SESCF) | Windsor | 460.3250 | S | |||
| Southern State Correctional Facility (SSCF) | Springfield | |||||
| Caledonia County Work Camp (CCWC) | St. Johnsbury |
VT Juvenile Justice Services
| Facility | Location | Frequency | Type | Tone | Other Info | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| Woodside Juvenile Facility (West Region) | Essex |
|
|
|