Difference between revisions of "Kennebec County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|'''Channel'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | |'''Channel'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Operations||159.0900||R||D606||Sheriff Dispatched by Augusta|| | + | |Operations||159.0900||R||D606||Sheriff Dispatched by Augusta||2016.06.04 N1BHH |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:58, 9 June 2016
| Channel | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmation |
| Operations | 159.0900 | R | D606 | Sheriff Dispatched by Augusta | 2016.06.04 N1BHH |
|
|
|