Difference between revisions of "All-Comm Technologies Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|453.0125||Ch.01 / 02||2016.04.18 | |453.0125||Ch.01 / 02||2016.04.18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |451.5000||Ch.03 / 04||2016.04. | + | |451.5000||Ch.03 / 04||2016.04.18 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 19 April 2016
|
Contents
|
System ID: Site ? - Abington MA
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| ? | ? |
System ID: Site ? - Boston MA
- Appears to not be linked
- Color Code 13
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| 451.7000 | Ch 01 / 02 | 2015.04.16 |
| 461.6750 | Ch.03 / 04 | 2015.04.16 |
| 463.5500 | Ch.05 / 06 | 2015.04.16 |
System ID: Site ? - Derry NH
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| ? | ? |
System ID: Site ? - Georgetown MA
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| ? | ? |
System ID: Site 1 - Hopkinton MA
- Linked System
- Color Code 15
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| 453.0125 | Ch.01 / 02 | 2016.04.18 |
| 451.5000 | Ch.03 / 04 | 2016.04.18 |
System ID: Site ? - Hudson NH
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| ? | ? |
System ID: Site ? - Manchester NH
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| ? | ? |
System ID: Site ? - Saugus MA
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| ? | ? |
System ID: Site 1 - Waltham MA
- Linked System
- No Adjacent Sites
- Color Code 1
| Frequency | Usage | Confirmation |
| 471.2125 | Ch.01 / 02 | 2015.04.16 |
| 471.9375 | Ch.03 / 04 | 2015.04.16 |
| 472.9375 | Ch.05 / 06 | 2015.04.16 |
Network Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Site | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 220 | BAA - Ch.01 Ops | Boston | 2015.04.16 |
| 221 | BAA - Ch.02 Medical Call in | Boston | 2015.04.16 |
| 222 | BAA - Ch.03 Medical Admin | Boston | 2015.04.18 |
| 224 | BAA - Vehicles | Waltham | 2015.04.20 |
| 225 | BAA - Elite Fluids | Waltham | 2015.04.20 |
| 226 | BAA - Mens Press | Waltham | 2015.04.20 |
| 227 | BAA - Womens Press | Waltham | 2015.04.20 |
| 228 | BAA - Mens Wheel-Chair Press | Waltham | 2015.04.20 |
| 229 | BAA - Womens Wheel-Chair Press | Waltham | 2015.04.20 |
| 230 | BAA - Route Ops | Waltham | 2015.04.20 |
| 231 | BAA - Talkaround | Boston | 2015.04.20 |
| 232 | BAA - Transportation/Bus Ops - Boston | Boston | 2015.04.18 |
| 233 | BAA - Transportation/Bus Ops - Cavalier | Boston | 2015.04.18 |
| 251 | BAA - Start Line | Hopkinton | 2015.04.20 |
| 252 | BAA - Start Area | Hopkinton | 2015.04.18 |
| 253 | BAA - Transportation/Bus Ops (HOP) | Hopkinton | 2015.04.20 |
| 254 | BAA - Repeat Park HSP | Hopkinton | 2015.04.20 |
Conventional Simplex/Repeaters
| Frequency | Type | Location | Confirmation |
| .. | R | .. |