Difference between revisions of "Dispatch Communications"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→System Frequencies: Reconfirmations) |
|||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
| − | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Confirmation''' | + | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1-02-104||Armstrong ALS backup channel, limited use||2016.02.16 N1BHH | |1-02-104||Armstrong ALS backup channel, limited use||2016.02.16 N1BHH | ||
Revision as of 12:43, 16 February 2016
|
Dispatch Communications LLC
|
System Frequencies
| LCN | Frequency | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
| 02 | 463.4000 | 2016.02.16 N1BHH |
| 07 | 462.0500 | 2016.02.16 N1BHH |
| ?? | 461.2750 | 2013.10.24 N1BHH |
| ?? | 464.2500 | 2013.10.24 N1BHH |
| ?? | 464.9500 | 2013.10.24 N1BHH |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | ID | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
| 1-02-104 | Armstrong ALS backup channel, limited use | 2016.02.16 N1BHH |
| 1-02-105 | Armstrong BLS backup channel, limited use | 2016.02.16 N1BHH |
| 1-02-106 | Armstrong Chair Car backup channel, limited use | 2013.10.24 N1BHH |
| 1-02-121 | To be identified |
|
|
|