Difference between revisions of "Lamoille County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (reConfirm SO) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | |<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Notes'''||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch|| | + | |460.5500||R||118.8||Dispatch||2015.03.27 cmpsa |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 30 March 2015
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 460.5500 | R | 118.8 | Dispatch | 2015.03.27 cmpsa |
|
|
|